Notre section rassemble à ce jour
224 adhérents qui se répartissent :

- 136 Médaillés

- 39 Membres associés
- 49 Dames d'entraide
MÉDAILLÉS
NOM    PRENOM Médaillé
Militaire  le
BALLU Guy 04/07/1992
BARICAULT Jean-Claude 01/04/2009  
BASTARD Jean-Marc 25/04/2008  
BAUDRY Pierre 08/11/2012
BAUDRY Yves 01/01/2015
BERTHEREAU André 26/02/1976
BERTIN Jacky 01/01/1996
BIARDEAU Roland 04/03/1992  
BICHON André  
BLANCHET  Claude 23/04/1971
BONNARD Gérard 31/12/1988
BOISSINOT Raymond
04/11/2016
 
BOURABIER Jean-Louis 24/11/1999  
BOUSSEREAU Jean-Paul 21/11/1990
BOUTINEAU Lucien 14/03/1968
BROSSARD Raymond    
BRUN Raymond 31/12/1973
BULCOURT Jacques 03/02/1966
CAMPOS Raymond 31/12/1975
CASSAGNES Gérard 30/04/1994
CATHELINEAU Maurice 04/11/2011  
CHARPENTIER Henri 03/04/2002  
CHEVTCHOUK Geneviève 06/07/2001  
COIFFIER Roger 24/04/1964
CORNET Gérard 31/12/1983
CORVEE Bruno 03/04/2002  
COUSSEAU Gilbert  
COUSSERGUES Gérard 27/03/1995
DABAN Michel 21/04/1993
DABIN Jacques 04/11/2010  
DAMBRE Yvon 31/12/1991
DAUDE Jean-Louis 27/04/2005
DAUDIN Jean-Paul 18/03/1998
DECOU Marc 29/01/1976  
DECOU Denis 05/03/2004  
DELOY       Christian 01/01/2000
DOUSSEAUX Patrick 24/05/2004  
DROSSARD Paul 11/04/1959
DUCHIER Didier 06/01/1993
DURAND      Jacques 03/04/1992
DURINA Stéphane 26/04/1984  
FLAGEUL Gilbert 21/04/1999  
FLANDIN René
04/11/2016
 
FLEURY Thierry 18/04/2012  
FLOCH François 02/11/1972
FOSSIER Robert 04/10/2001
FOURNIER Roland 02/06/2009
FROISSART Bernard 25/04/2008  
FUZEAU Maurice    
GARREAU Didier 14/04/2011  
GAUPHICHON Jacques 31/12/1975
GAUTIER Michel 31/12/1972
GAY Patrick 06/06/2005  
GEAI Christian 25/03/1998
GELOT Alain 24/03/1985
GERMON     Claude 01/01/1976
GOBBI Louis 31/03/2003
GOBIN Claude 04/11/2010  
GOUDEAU Jacky 04/11/2016  
GOUSSE Lionel 31/12/1978
GUERIN Didier 27/04/2005  
GUIBERT      Jean-Paul 31/12/1991
GUYONNET André 03/04/1992
HEMMERT Michel 14/03/1985  
HENON Jean-Marie 06/03/1996  
HERRAULT Pierre 31/12/1963
HOUMEAU Marc 31/03/1981  
HOUSSIN Jean -Louis 04/03/2002
HUGONNAUD Jean 06/04/2000  
JAFFRY Marcel 31/12/1995
JAULON Pierre 07/11/2002  
LAIR Georges 18/03/1981
LALLEMAND Jacques 21/04/1999
LARAND Jean-Pierre
07/11/2014
 
LARGEAS Christian 30/03/1994
LEBAIGUE Jean-François 21/07/2016  
LEMARIE Michael 20/06/1995  
LEVEQUE Claude 11/03/1997  
MACHET Yves 23/07/1956
MAGRI Corado 30/05/2013  
MANQUANT Henry  
MARSAIS      Robert 30/03/1994
MARTIN Yves 18/03/1998  
MICHELIN Gisèle 31/12/1977
MITTON Jean-Louis 31/12/1969
MOLLARD-CHAUMETTE Francis 1956
MONNET Henri 07/11/1973  
MOREAU Claude 04/11/2011  
MORIN Joseph  
MORIN Christian 13/03/1990
MOUSNIER Guy 13/03/1991  
MOUSSION Jean-Christophe 20/04/2015  
NAUDEY Denis 01/01/1973
NIVELLE André    
ORRY Guy 17/01/1975  
PAILLAT Jacques 03/11/1997
PAPIN Jean-Michel 01/01/1996
PAPILLAUD Jacques 14/07/2006
PAUL Jean 31/12/1985
PAUTROT Joël 27/03/1995  
PEREZ Marc 06/11/2003  
PIERRE José 28/04/2008  
PIERRE Patrick 27/03/1995
PIOVESAN Rino 31/12/1959
PIRON Jean-Pierre 31/12/1996
POIRAULT Michel 04/11/2016
POMMET Jean-Louis 31/12/1995
POTTIER Daniel 30/05/1959
PRAUD Maurice 04/11/2011
PROUTEAU Philippe 31/12/1989
PUAUT Jean-Michel 31/12/2001
RAGNI Daniel 30/03/1994  
RENEVIER Aymeric 10/04/2017  
REVEL Bruno 31/03/2016  
RICHARDEAU Jean-François 27/03/1995  
RICOCHON Paul 31/12/1981
ROCHER Roland 31/12/1995
ROUSSEAU Allain 21/04/1999
ROUSSEAU Bernard 29/04/1991  
ROY Jean-Yves 04/11/2011
SALLEBERT Abel 09/08/1954
SANSOT Pierre 31/12/1994
SERVANT Marcel 01/01/2006
SEYCHELLES Jacques 24/04/2006  
SIMENEL Joël 11/03/1997
SIMON Michel 31/12/1969
STEIN       Gilbert 31/12/1978
TELLO Gilbert 17/01/1962
THEBAUD Michel 31/12/1978
THIBAUDEAU Jacky 18/03/1998
THOREZ Jules 31/12/1980
VERGNE Roger 08/12/1999  
WERTH Rodolphe 31/03/2016
WOIRHAYE Jean-Claude 31/12/1970
YDIER Alain 03/04/2002  
 
MEMBRES ASSOCIES
NOM PRENOM  
ANTELME Gérard  
BARJON Catherine  
BARRIERE Annette    
BAZOUGE Pierre-Marie  
BERGEON Annie    
BLANCHON Jean-Pierre  
BOISGROLLIER Maurice  
BREILLAD Paulette    
BUANT Evelyne
CHAINTRIER Emile  
CHAUVIN Jean-Pierre  
CHARLAIGRE Robert  
CHOYEAU Alain  
CHUPIN Jeanine    
DENIS Jacques  
DESBROUSSES Jean-Marie  
FEUVRIER Bernard  
GARAULT Louis    
GRULOVIC Régis  
GUERLIN  Philippe  
JOLIET Jean-Claude  
JOLIET Michel  
LORANS Marie-Claude    
LUCAS Jean-Louis  
MARCHANDIER  Jean-Claude  
MINAULT Jean-Paul    
MOTTL   Alfred  
OZOUX Tanguy  
PAPIN Stéphane  
PARNET Marie-Claude    
PERSEGOUT Dominique  
PIERRE Michel  
PROUTEAU Jacques  
PROUTEAU Michel  
ROCHARD Jérôme  
ROUSSEAU Jean-Charles  
SAGOT Maurice    
TOUZEAU Jacky    
VEILLARD Jean-Paul  
 
DAMES D'ENTRAIDE
NOM PRENOM  
ALBERT Rolande  
ARCHAMBEAU Jeannine
BERTIN Josette
 
BOISSINOT Arlette    
BONNAMY Françoise
BONNARD Claude  
BOUTIN Anne-Marie    
CAMPOS Maryvonne  
CONDEMINE Denise
COMPAIN-LEFEUVE Jeanne    
DAMBRE Françoise  
DAVID Janine  
DELABARDE Françoise  
DENIS Jacqueline
DEVENDEVILLE Marie-Louise
DURAND Marie-Thérèse
DUTAULT Bénédicte    
DUVAL Marie-Thérèse
 
FEROUX Micheline
 
FIEVEZ Ginette  
FROUIN Claudette  
GELOT Mado    
GERMON Annick  
GIRAULT-GENDREAU Annie    
GODEFROY Marcelle
GUYONNET Nicole  
HAVEZ Gisèle  
HUGONNAUD Chantal
LARCHER Arlette
MARSAIS Nadine  
MOREAU Jacqueline  
MORVAN Violette  
NAUD-JAMONNEAU Yvette    
NAUDEY Marinette
PAPIN Hermine  
PETIT Ghislaine    
PEREZ Monique    
PIERRE Josette
PIZON Louisette    
PREVOST Hélène  
PROUTEAU Isabel  
ROCHARD Michelle  
ROY Marie    
STEIN Marie  
TOUZEAU Yvette    
TOZCE Nicole
VACHET Rose-Marie
VALLET Jeannine
YDIER Odile